English Pool Association Logos
Berkshire County Pool Association Logo
Racks Snooker & Pool Bar Logo

Inter-County Under 23s

Current Standings:

Under 23'sPWDLFAPts
Sussex7601806018
London7403707012
Berkshire7313697110
Kent730472688 (-1)
Hampshire601549711

Player Rankings:

Stats will be updated shortly.

Player NameAttendPldWon%
Alec Ferguson100%201365.0
Tyler Hunt100%191263.15
Scott Hogan100%201050.0
Conor McGrath60%8562.50
Liam Davis100%18422.22
Dan Stokes40%3266.66
Bradlee Greenwood80%6233.33
Harry Bampton20%200.0
Dorsey Livett20%400.0

Fixtures & Results:

Date:
11/02/2018Berkshire13 v 7Hampshire
11/03/2018Berkshire9 v 11Kent
13/05/2018Berkshire12 v 8London
10/06/2018Sussex11 v 9Berkshire
08/07/2018Hampshire10 v 10Berkshire
12/08/2018Kent15 v 5Berkshire
14/10/2018London9 v 11Berkshire
18/11/2018BerkshirevSussex

Sponsor Event

Sponsor Event

Berkshire's No.1 Pool Tour